Request: HMI Programm Procon-Win from GTI

Прочие SCADA: iFix, InTouch, Citect, ...
Post Reply
lonzo
Posts: 46
Joined: Tue Oct 03, 2006 7:09 am
Location: Europe

Request: HMI Programm Procon-Win from GTI

Post by lonzo » Tue Oct 17, 2006 1:30 pm

Hello,
I search the HMI Programm Procon-Win from GTI.

KUSS
Posts: 8
Joined: Fri Mar 16, 2007 2:50 pm
Location: Russia

Post by KUSS » Fri Mar 16, 2007 2:52 pm

Perhaps I can help you with this. If you are satisfied with 3.2 ver

Vovan
Posts: 24
Joined: Fri Oct 13, 2006 11:24 am
Location: Russia

Post by Vovan » Wed Mar 21, 2007 9:13 am

The request to load Procon-Win on a "rapidshare". Please.

Best regards.

KUSS
Posts: 8
Joined: Fri Mar 16, 2007 2:50 pm
Location: Russia

Post by KUSS » Thu Mar 22, 2007 3:06 am


lonzo
Posts: 46
Joined: Tue Oct 03, 2006 7:09 am
Location: Europe

Post by lonzo » Thu Mar 22, 2007 5:33 am

hello,
can you upload the complet programm please.

KUSS
Posts: 8
Joined: Fri Mar 16, 2007 2:50 pm
Location: Russia

Post by KUSS » Fri Mar 23, 2007 1:11 pm

Oh.. You'll have to wait for about 10 days, 'cause I'm not at my home place right now (business trip to another city)
As soon as I'm back I will upload a CD-copy

lonzo
Posts: 46
Joined: Tue Oct 03, 2006 7:09 am
Location: Europe

Post by lonzo » Sun Apr 08, 2007 4:13 pm

hello,
have you forgot me? i hope not. please upload the cd.

KUSS
Posts: 8
Joined: Fri Mar 16, 2007 2:50 pm
Location: Russia

Post by KUSS » Tue Apr 10, 2007 11:32 am


lonzo
Posts: 46
Joined: Tue Oct 03, 2006 7:09 am
Location: Europe

Post by lonzo » Fri Apr 13, 2007 8:25 am

hello kuss,
thanks a lot :D , unfortunately on xp prof. i can't install, now i trying windows 2000 prof....... :roll:

KUSS
Posts: 8
Joined: Fri Mar 16, 2007 2:50 pm
Location: Russia

Post by KUSS » Fri Apr 13, 2007 9:58 am

lonzo wrote:hello kuss,
thanks a lot :D , unfortunately on xp prof. i can't install, now i trying windows 2000 prof....... :roll:
Yes, you're right, the installation doesn't wat to run on windows version higher than 2K. It should be ok if you will be installing on windows 2000 or lower. When after, you can just copy a whole folder where GTI was installed (c:\PROCON-WIN) to the same folder on your WindowsXP machine - and it would be enough, cause where's no registry entries of object registrations that GTI makes.
Also by default installation only installas runtime. If you also want designer package, you should go int control pannel-> add/remove programs, choose ProconWin and tap configure, then choose additional components you want

sandocan75
Posts: 5
Joined: Thu Sep 24, 2009 4:06 am
Location: eu

Re: [LINK]: HMI Programm Procon-Win from GTI

Post by sandocan75 » Sun Apr 17, 2011 6:43 am

hi,

i need gti procon-win but rapideshare erase software.
please , if somebody have program ,upload.

thanks you.

sandocan75
Posts: 5
Joined: Thu Sep 24, 2009 4:06 am
Location: eu

Re: Request: HMI Programm Procon-Win from GTI

Post by sandocan75 » Sat Sep 22, 2012 7:58 pm

hi,

please upload procon-win

thank.

sandocan75
Posts: 5
Joined: Thu Sep 24, 2009 4:06 am
Location: eu

Re: Request: HMI Programm Procon-Win from GTI

Post by sandocan75 » Tue Sep 17, 2013 7:43 pm

please , reupload gti proconwin 3.2

maverick-lab
Posts: 3
Joined: Tue Apr 22, 2014 3:22 pm

Re: Request: HMI Programm Procon-Win from GTI

Post by maverick-lab » Thu Aug 28, 2014 8:07 am

Urgently needed in VisuDesigner for PROCON-WIN 5.6!
We don’t have any support from system supplier, but we need some minor changes in the PROCON-WIN project.
This changes we need as a result of some system's improvements.
So, does anyone know about cracked VisuDesigner 5.6 version?

lessat
Posts: 6
Joined: Tue Jul 17, 2012 5:35 pm

Re: Request: HMI Programm Procon-Win from GTI

Post by lessat » Thu Jan 29, 2015 3:04 am

Urgent! Does anybody has the cracked version for Procon-Win Version 3.07 or higher? the link for download is not working anymore...

Post Reply